Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Jinan Moral International Co., Ltd.

Transfer Vehicle, Transfer Cart, Battery Powered Transport Trailer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle, Mobile Loading Dock Ramp with CE (YDCQ-5), Auto Hydraulic Scissor Lifter for Car Parking and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Transfer Cart CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle

CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle

FOB Price: US $8,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $8,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000 Pieces/Year
Transport Package: Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KPD
  • Platform Size: 5000*2000mm
  • Running Speed(M/Min): 0-25
  • Color: Customize
  • Rail Gauge(mm): 1435
  • Ground Clearance: 50-75mm
  • Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • HS Code: 842890
  • OEM: Accepted
  • Power: 2.2kw
  • Rated Load: 10-150t
  • Application: Use for Factory, Coal, Metallurgy
  • Wheel Diameter: 400mm
  • Trademark: Moral
  • Origin: Shandong, China
Product Description
CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle

Working principle:
This kind of Rail Transfer Heavy Load Mover is powered by battery in the cart. DC motor and gear reducer are controlled by DC control system to drive wheels and make the transport carriage start, stop, go forward and backward, speed up and slow down and so on. kpx flat carts can be used both on the "S"and arc-shaped railways.

Features:
1.Heavy loading capacity
2.No damage to the floor
3.Good design for security and have break system.

Parameters:
ModelKPD-10KPD-20KPD-50KPD-100KPD-150
Rated Load(t)102050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Height(H)4505506508501200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800320049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)14351435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)400400500600600
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)2520202018
Motor Power(kw)22.55.51115
Transformer quantity11111
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100

Our services:
1.Professional consulting services team
2.Professional R&D design team
3.Experienced product testing team
4.Advanced Technology team on the product line
5.After-sales Service Provided
6.Standard export packaging
7.Fast handling after confirmed order

Thank you for visiting our products!
Welcome to patronize! 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Laura
*From:
To: Ms. Laura
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now