Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, ISO/TS 16949, QHSE, HACCP
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms):
FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, EXW
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Transfer Vehicle, Transfer Cart, Battery Powered Transport Trailer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle, 3m Lift Height Residential Wheelchair Lift (VWL), Vertical Industrial Used Hydraulic Goods Platform Lift and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Transfer Cart CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle

CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 set US $8,000/ set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
OEM: Accepted
Platform Size: 5000*2000mm
Power: 2.2kw
Running Speed(M/Min): 0-25
Rated Load: 10-150t
Color: Customize

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: KPD
Application: Use for Factory, Coal, Metallurgy
Rail Gauge(mm): 1435
Wheel Diameter: 400mm
Ground Clearance: 50-75mm
Trademark: Moral
Transport Package: Standard Export Packing
Specification: CE, ISO, SGS
Origin: Shandong, China
HS Code: 842890

Product Description

CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle



Working principle:
This kind of Rail Transfer Heavy Load Mover is powered by battery in the cart. DC motor and gear reducer are controlled by DC control system to drive wheels and make the transport carriage start, stop, go forward and backward, speed up and slow down and so on. kpx flat carts can be used both on the "S"and arc-shaped railways.

Features:
1.Heavy loading capacity
2.No damage to the floor
3.Good design for security and have break system.

Parameters:
ModelKPD-10KPD-20KPD-50KPD-100KPD-150
Rated Load(t)102050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Height(H)4505506508501200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800320049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)14351435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)400400500600600
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)2520202018
Motor Power(kw)22.55.51115
Transformer quantity11111
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100


Photos:
CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle
CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle
CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle
CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle
CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle
CE Certificated Heavy Loading Capacity Transfer Vehicle


Our services:
1.Professional consulting services team
2.Professional R&D design team
3.Experienced product testing team
4.Advanced Technology team on the product line
5.After-sales Service Provided
6.Standard export packaging
7.Fast handling after confirmed order

Thank you for visiting our products!
Welcome to patronize! 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Laura
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now