Shandong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, IATF16949, QHSE, HACCP
Main Markets:
South America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Australia
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms):
FOB, CIF, CFR
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Transfer Flat cart, Transfer Cart, transfer trolley manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Heavy Loading Rail Material Transfer Flat cart, China-made High-quality Durable Four Post Home Parking Solution, 5 Ton Hydraulic 4 Post Guide Rails Garage Car Lift for House and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Transfer Cart Heavy Loading Rail Material Transfer Flat cart

Heavy Loading Rail Material Transfer Flat cart

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 piece US $7,000/ piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
OEM: Accepted
Platform Size: 5000*2000mm/Customize
Power: 2.2kw
Running Speed(M/Min): 0-25
Rated Load: 10-150t/Customize
Color: Customize

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
KPX
Application
Use for Factory, Coal, Metallurgy
Rail Gauge(mm)
1435
Wheel Diameter
400mm
Ground Clearance
50-75mm
Trademark
Moral
Transport Package
Standard Export Packing
Specification
CE, ISO, SGS
Origin
Shandong, China
HS Code
842890
Heavy Loading Rail Material Transfer Flat cart


Product description:
1.KPX railway battery flat car is powered by the storage battery. It is a kind of transport vehicles indoor.The batteries supply electricity to the DC motor through the electrical control system. Then the reducer drives the wheels of the flat carts start, stop, go forward and backward, and the speed can be adjusted at the same time. The professional charger can give electricity to the battery when the battery is no power.
2.KPX series battery railway flat car the DC rechargeable battery. It has many characteristics, such as simple structure, easy operation, carrying capacity and so on. Besides, it can be used in special occasions without power and transport for long distance.
3.This series car can be widely used in machinery factories, warehouses and metallurgical plants as a workshop transport or with the crane transport heavy loads over cross.
4. It mainly includes car frame, brushless DC motor, reducer, wheel, storage battery, charger, etc.It also can be used in the ferry condition and flammable, explosive environment and the hydraulic lifting device can be installed on the flat carts. This kind of heavy duty electric flat car for shipbuilding is suitable to be used in the long running distance transportation and low using frequency


Technical parameter:
ModelKPX-10KPX-20KPX-50KPX-100KPX-150
Rated Load(t)102050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Height(H)4505506508501200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800320049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)14351435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)400400500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)2520202018
Motor Power(kw)22.55.51115
Battery(V)4848484848
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100   
 

Company Information:
We Jinan Moral Hydraulic Machinery Co.,ltd is a professional manufacturer of hydraulic elevating tables and equipment for logistics. We are the largest manufacturer of scissors, shells,crank-armed products and aluminum alloy work platform in China. We are a member company of China's Association of Warehouse and Storage. We have fine equipment,advanced technology and complete testing equipment.
Look forward to having opportunity to cooperate with all of you around the world.
Detailed Pics:
Heavy Loading Rail Material Transfer Flat cartHeavy Loading Rail Material Transfer Flat cart
Heavy Loading Rail Material Transfer Flat cart
Heavy Loading Rail Material Transfer Flat cart
Heavy Loading Rail Material Transfer Flat cart
Heavy Loading Rail Material Transfer Flat cart
Our services:
1.Professional consulting services team
2.Professional R&D design team
3.Experienced product testing team
4.Advanced Technology team on the product line
5.After-sales Service Provided
6.Standard export packaging
7.Fast handling after confirmed order



Thank you for visiting our products! 
Welcome to patronize! 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Nadia
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed